St Albans City Youth Under-18s East defeated Hadley Rangers 3-1 after goals from Bachir Loussahi, James Murray and Anthony Gosling.
The Under-18s North beat Whetstone Wanderers Tigers 2-0 after efforts from Ollie Innes and Carmine Chase.
The Under-16s South thrashed Pinner United 7-1 after a hat-trick from Louis Andrew.
Isiah Manney struck twice along with goals from Harry Reeves and Chris Salmons.
St Albans Under-16s Orient defeated Chorleywood Common Panthers with a winner from Jake Mlodecki.
The Under-15s Girls North won 2-0 against Garston Girls after strikes from Emily Schofield and Dani Tyler.
The Under-15s Girls South thumped Bishop's Stortford 7-3 with four goals from Rosie McGahan. Abby Smith also scored a hat-trick.
Goals from Cain Jospeh, Ollie Pawlaczek and Ewan Brand earned a 3-1 win over London Maccabi Lions for the Under-15s East.
The Under-15s West eased past Rickmansworth Rebels 4-1.
Gian Paulo Manzi (2), Malcolm Mancawa and Khaled Uddin were on target.
Four goals from Adam Russell helped the Under-15s Central thrash Bovingdon 5-0. Ashley Price completed the scoring.
A Jess Leigh hat-trick helped the Under-14 Girls won 6-0 against Bengeo Girls.
Claudia Smith struck twice along with a Zoe Chick finish.
Joe Newton hit a treble in the Under-14s South's 7-1 victory over Alexandra Park.
Ross Weaver notched a brace while Adam Pringle and Fin Banks found the net.
Nick Ralfe and Max Hodgson gave the Under-13s Central a 2-1 win over Finchley.
St Albans Under-13s East won 2-1 against Harpenden Colts after efforts from Ben Adshead and James Knapp.
Harry Peter's hat-trick fired the Under-13s Orient to a 7-2 win over Hemel Ace Wasps.
Peter Rock added a brace along with goals from Connor Blight and Louis McNamara.
Matt Roome's treble earned the Under-12s Central a 3-2 win over Everett Rovers Blue.
Goals from Alex Manzi (2), James Barwick and Nasir Zaman sealed a 4-0 win over London Maccabi for the Under-12s East.
The Under-12s Orient defeated Sun Postal Orient 4-1 after strikes from Samuel Beasley (2), Ross Hermon and James Fontaine.
Six goals from Olivia Banks fired the Under-11s Girls South to an 8-0 win over Boreham Wood 2000.
Charlotte Gurney and Bethany Gurton completed the scoring.
The Under-11s West won on penalties against Bedwell Rangers in the County Cup.
Luke Roberts scored during the 1-1 draw after extra time.
George Sippetts netted four goals in the Under-11s South's 8-2 win over Watford Town in the Challenge Cup.
Sam Hicks, James Justice, Ryan Solly and Cian Cribbin also scored.
Mackenzie Gibson and Nathan Hall netted during the Under-10s South's 2-0 win over the Under-10s East.
St Albans Under-9s North defeated Hoddesdon Town Whites 3-1.
Cadima-Mukasa Lusiola, Josh Abbo and Naguib Mazari found the net.
The Under-9s South beat Wheathamstead Wanderers 3-2 after efforts from Sam Ejjayha (2) and Joe Varney.
A hat-trick from Zak Davies inspired the Under-9s Victoria'a 8-0 win over Garston Boys.
Freddie Roe (2), Cameron Wilson (2) and Martin Flore also scored.
The Under-9s West overcame Wodson Park United.
Charlie Clark (2), Archie Connolly and Cody Smith found the net.
The Under-9s Orient defeated Bury Rangers Stripes 4-1.
Barney Amess (2), Calumn Crowther and Cameron Bates netted.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here